FUTURE LIFESTYLES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04870157

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 July 2018
due by 14 August 2018

Last statement dated 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE LIFESTYLES GROUP LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 12 Jul 2017
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES GROUP LIMITED 25 Jan 2008 - 12 Jun 2015
EUROPEAN WELLBEING (II) LIMITED 30 Dec 2004 - 25 Jan 2008
EUROPEAN WELLCARE LIMITED 25 Sep 2003 - 30 Dec 2004
EUROPE WELLCARE LIMITED 18 Aug 2003 - 25 Sep 2003