PHILIP KERR LIMITED

Company number 04869189

Registered office address
29 Embry Way, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILIP KERR BUSINESS MACHINES LIMITED 18 Aug 2003 - 21 Sep 2003