REGUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04868977

Registered office address
Regus 6th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street, London, England, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVEBOLD PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Aug 2003 - 03 Oct 2003