OSBORNE STREET ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04867959

Registered office address
First Floor Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYBELL LIMITED 15 Aug 2003 - 10 Oct 2003