AIRBUS GROUP PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04867485

Registered office address
Gunnels Wood Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
EADS ASTRIUM PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 23 Oct 2014