FORUM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04866832

Registered office address
Lansdowne House, City Forum, 250 City Road, London, EC1V 2QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 05 Feb 2009