13 WILLIAM MEWS LIMITED

Company number 04866663

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 07 Jan 2004