FLOORING TRADE SALES LIMITED

Company number 04866618

Registered office address
Unit 5 Anamax Business Park, Oxford Road, Tatling End, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENTRIDGE LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 08 Oct 2003