BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAB99 LIMITED

Company number 04866110

Registered office address
Oban House, 10 Blenheim Road, Westbury Park, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS6 7JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
JOSHIS KITCHEN WHOLESALE LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 11 Apr 2005