ACAPELA MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04863788

Registered office address
Dan Y Coed, Main Road, Gwaelod Y Garth, Cardiff, CF15 9HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KISSAN LTD 23 Apr 2007 - 28 May 2014
KISSAN PRODUCTIONS LTD 12 Aug 2003 - 23 Apr 2007