BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLEN LONG LIMITED

Company number 04860223

Registered office address
8a Wingbury Courtyard Business, Village Leighton Road, Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2018
due by 15 July 2018

Last statement dated 1 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E-ABLO CONSULTING LTD 07 Aug 2003 - 13 Oct 2010