VILLANI ICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04859650

Registered office address
73 Earlsfield Road, London, England, SW18 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 21 August 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANGUILD LIMITED 07 Aug 2003 - 12 May 2006