EXECUTIVE HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 04851843

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, England, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
LIONS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Jul 2003 - 10 Nov 2005