HIFI GLOBAL LTD

Company number 04848384

Registered office address
11 The Shambles, Wetherby, England, LS22 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2020
due by 4 April 2020

Last statement dated 21 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIFIWIGWAM LTD 06 Jul 2011 - 06 Oct 2017
NORTH BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 06 Jul 2011