CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04844768

Registered office address
First Floor, Q4 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 24 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1990 LIMITED 24 Jul 2003 - 17 Feb 2004