PREFERRED RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES 7 PLC

Company number 04844072

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITYBROOK PLC 24 Jul 2003 - 08 Aug 2003