STEELDOME LIMITED

Company number 04843151

Registered office address
Office D0024 35 Victoria Road, Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom, DL1 5SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERWOODEN LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 28 Aug 2003