SIGMA SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 04842265

Registered office address
37-43 High Street, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGMA SPORT LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 30 Jan 2018
SIGMA SPORTS LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 28 Jul 2003