ANAK RUSSELL LIMITED

Company number 04840764

Registered office address
Ds House, 306 High Street, Croydon, CR0 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANPRIZE LIMITED 22 Jul 2003 - 13 Aug 2004