ECL 2020 LIMITED

Company number 04838626

Registered office address
2nd Floor 100 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGIE CORPORATION LIMITED 02 May 2012 - 13 Aug 2020
BLUSKY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Nov 2003 - 02 May 2012
HOWPER 464 LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 04 Nov 2003