BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JUNIOR MEMORY CHAMPIONSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 04834686

Registered office address
Calder & Co, 16 Charles Ii Street, London, SW1Y 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2018
due by 26 June 2018

Last statement dated 12 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPLOAD TV LIMITED 16 Jul 2003 - 05 Mar 2007