SIGMA ENTITY ONE LIMITED

Company number 04833787

Registered office address
The Old Brickyard, New Road, Gillingham, Dorset, SP8 4XT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMORPHIX LIMITED 16 Jul 2003 - 07 Oct 2015