ABBEY CARS (CHERTSEY) LIMITED

Company number 04830939

Registered office address
17 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
CORALWEST LIMITED 11 Jul 2003 - 25 Sep 2003