PERENCO UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04827646

Registered office address
8 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2368) LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 03 Dec 2003