PRS 7 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 04825470

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXIEGRANGE LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 08 Aug 2003