EDENSTONE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04825119

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLDGATE WARMLEY LIMITED 11 Sep 2003 - 11 Apr 2011
MANDACO 348 LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 11 Sep 2003