PORTER BLACK (2003) LIMITED

Company number 04825118

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 349 LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 11 Sep 2003