TOMORROW RELATIONSHIP MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04825111

Registered office address
Wharton Place, Wharton Street, Cardiff, CF10 1GS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLLEY SLATER DIRECT LIMITED 21 Jan 2004 - 15 Nov 2010
MANDACO 351 LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 21 Jan 2004