AA ASSISTANCE LIMITED

Company number 04823689

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLKSWAGEN ASSISTANCE LIMITED 15 Aug 2003 - 17 Sep 2007
VW ASSISTANCE LIMITED 06 Aug 2003 - 15 Aug 2003
AA ASSISTANCE LIMITED 07 Jul 2003 - 06 Aug 2003