BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORDSHIRE BUSINESS FIRST LIMITED

Company number 04815973

Registered office address
C/O Everyman Legal Limited 1g Network Point, Range Road, Windrush Park, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 0YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORDSHIRE ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 10 May 2011