BAE SYSTEMS (LAND AND SEA SYSTEMS) PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04814208

Registered office address
Warwick House Po Box 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKNUMBER LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 08 Dec 2003