CRYSTAL MOTOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04813767

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL OF GRANTHAM LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 16 Feb 2005
ANSWEROFFICE LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 01 Sep 2003