GRAINGER (HORNSEY) LIMITED

Company number 04810257

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2421 LIMITED 25 Jun 2003 - 27 Aug 2003