EDENSTONE (2009) LIMITED

Company number 04808833

Registered office address
Priory House, Priory Street, Usk, Monmouthshire, NP15 1BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLDGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Feb 2005 - 11 Apr 2011
COTSWOLDGATE BIGSTONE LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 24 Feb 2005
MANDACO 343 LIMITED 24 Jun 2003 - 08 Oct 2003