EDENSTONE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04808779

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 8 July 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AURELIAN PROJECTS LIMITED 05 Aug 2009 - 11 Apr 2011
COTSWOLDGATE PARKEND LIMITED 08 Sep 2003 - 05 Aug 2009
MANDACO 345 LIMITED 24 Jun 2003 - 08 Sep 2003