BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IMPRESS BRAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04805888

Registered office address
100 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPRESS SPORT LIMITED 09 Feb 2004 - 17 Jul 2009
AG SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 20 Jun 2003 - 09 Feb 2004