HAMMOND PROFESSIONAL INDEMNITY CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 04799687

Registered office address
Hazara House, 502 -504 Dudley Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV2 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HUISH LIMITED 16 Jun 2003 - 15 Sep 2003