BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEVEN TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04797081

Registered office address
1 Low Hall Business Park Low Hall Road, Horsforth, Leeds, England, LS18 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2018
due by 26 June 2018

Last statement dated 12 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD 29 Dec 2003 - 02 Sep 2013
NANNY WATCH LTD 12 Jun 2003 - 29 Dec 2003