BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ART GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04797017

Registered office address
BDO STOY HAYWARD, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2215 - Other publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1969 LIMITED 12 Jun 2003 - 22 Sep 2003