COSEC ANGELS LTD

Company number 04796633

Registered office address
7 Plaza Parade, Maida Vale, London, NW6 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIQUE PROPERTY NETWORK LTD 23 Dec 2004 - 07 Mar 2005
AL JAZEERA SECURITY LTD 12 Jun 2003 - 23 Dec 2004