REAL ESTATE ANGELS LTD

Company number 04796234

Registered office address
7 Plaza Parade, Maida Vale, London, England, NW6 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TULSIDAS OF LONDON LTD 12 Jun 2003 - 07 Nov 2003