PRIORY SECURITISATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04793915

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 1 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE RUSSIAN LIMITED 10 Jun 2003 - 20 Jun 2003