INLINE INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 04791483

Registered office address
122 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEKEY LIMITED 08 Jun 2003 - 16 Jun 2003