CRAEGMOOR CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04790555

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 27 Jan 2010