HAMMERSON (PADDINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 04789699

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2359) LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 05 Nov 2003