CENTER PARCS (BLOCK 1) LIMITED

Company number 04788198

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2362 LIMITED 05 Jun 2003 - 15 Sep 2003