BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TONI & GUY OPTICIANS (PRESTON) LIMITED

Company number 04787500

Registered office address
494 Darwen Road, Bromley Cross, Bolton, Lancashire, BL7 9DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2019
due by 18 June 2019

Last statement dated 4 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TONI & GUY OPTICAL (PRESTON) LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 07 Oct 2003