BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABM MICROBANK LIMITED

Company number 04781218

Registered office address
115 Chatham Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 7JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A1 SOFTWARE (UK) LTD 30 May 2003 - 01 Apr 2004