CELLXION LTD

Company number 04780952

Registered office address
New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK BRUMPTON LTD 29 May 2003 - 05 Apr 2004