GALLEONS POINT FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 04776197

Registered office address
6 Hartlepool Court, London, E16 2RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIONS LOCK FREEHOLD LIMITED 23 May 2003 - 14 Jul 2003